Asistencia Asesoría y Administración „Worldwide: TripleMania XXIV – Part 3“ (Tapings: 28.08.2016)
Ort: La Arena Ciudad de México in México, Distrito Federal, Mexiko
Erstausstrahlung: 24. September 2016
Line-Up
1. Match
AAA World Tag Team Championship
4 Way Tag Team Match
Los Güeros del Cielo (Jack Evans & Angelico) (c) vs. Drago & Aerostar vs. El Hijo del Fantasma (aka King Cuerno) & Garza Jr. vs. Paul London & Matt Cross (aka Son of Havoc)
2. Match
Mask vs. Hair Match
Psycho Clown vs. Pagano
Consejo Mundial de la Lucha Libre “Lunes Arena Puebla”
Ort: La Arena Puebla in Heroica Puebla de Zaragoza, Puebla, Mexiko
19. September 2016
Line-Up
1. Match
Tag Team Match
Espíritu Maligno & Guerrero Espacial vs. Centella Roja & Paris
2. Match
6 Man Tag Team Match
El Batallon de la Muerte (Rey Apocalipsis & Toro Bill Jr.) vs. Meyer & Tigre Rojo Jr.
3. Match
6 Man Tag Team Match
El Cuatrero, Sangre Azteca & Sansón vs. El Hombre Bala Jr., Magnus & Robin Hood Jr.
4. Match
6 Man Tag Team Match
Ángel de Oro, Dragón Lee & Titán gewannen gegen Boby Z, Dragón Rojo Jr. & Pólvora
5. Match
6 Man Tag Team Match
Marco Corleone (fka Mark Jindrak), Comandante Pierroth & Rush vs. Matt Taven, Máximo Sexy & Último Guerrero
6. Match
CMLL World Tag Team Championship
Tag Team Match
Negro Casas & Shocker (c) vs. Sky Team (Místico & Volador Jr.)
Consejo Mundial de la Lucha Libre „Martes Arena Mexiko“
Ort: La Arena Coliseo in México, Distrito Federal, Mexiko
Datum: 20. September 2016
Line-Up
1. Match
Tag Team Match
Eléctrico & Shockercito vs. Pequeño Olímpico & Pierrothito.
2. Match
6 Man Tag Team Match
Fuego, Guerrero Maya Jr. & Hombre Bala Jr. vs. Disturbio, Sangre Azteca & Skándalo
3. Match
6 Man Tag Team Match
Máximo Sexy, Rey Cometa & Valiente vs. Luciferno, Mr. Niebla & Vangellys
4. Match
6 Woman Tag Team Match
Estrellita, Princesa Sugehit & Sanely vs. Dalys la Caribena, La Amapola & Zeuxis
5. Match
CMLL Welterweight Championship
Singles Match
Mephisto (c) vs. Titán
6. Match
6 Man Tag Team Match
Diamante Azul, Dragón Lee & Volador Jr. vs. Euforia, Niebla Roja & Último Guerrero
WhatCulture Pro Wrestling „Loaded #9“ (Tapings: 25.08.2016)
Ort: O2 Academy in Newcastle Upon Tyne, England
Datum: 17. September 2016
Line-Up
1. Match
5 Way Match
Will Ospreay vs. Marty Scurll vs. Pete Dunne vs. Travis Banks vs. Martin Kirby
2. Match
Singles Match
Drew Galloway vs. Moose
3. Match
Tag Team Match
Bea Priestley & Alex Windsor vs. Nixon Newell & Little Miss Roxy
4. Match
No Holds Barred Match
Big Damo (w/ Adam Blampied) vs. Rampage Brown