Total Nonstop Action „Impact Wrestling“
Ort: Universal Studios in Orlando, Florida, USA
US-Erstausstrahlung: 11. November 2015
Line-Up
1. Match
World Title Series – Group Knockout – Singles Match
Gail Kim vs. Madison Rayne
2. Match
World Title Series – Group Future 4 – Singles Match
Eli Drake vs. Jessie Godderz
3. Match
World Title Series – Group Tag Team Specialist – Singles Match
Matt Hardy vs. Eddie Edwards
4. Match
World Title Series – Group X-Division – Singles Match
DJ Zema Ion vs. Mark Andrews
5. Match
World Title Series – Group Future 4 – Singles Match
Micah vs. Crimson
6. Match
World Title Series – Group Champions – Singles Match
Ethan Carter III vs. Mr. Anderson
Zum Showbericht mit den Ergebnissen gelangt ihr hier! Klick!
Asistencia Asesoría y Administración „Sin Límite“ (Tapings: 15. November 2015)
Ort: Gimnasio Municipal Josué Neri Santos in Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua, Mexiko
Erstausstrahlung: 05. Dezember 2015
Line-Up
1. Match
AAA World Minis Championship
Singles Match
Dinastía (c) vs. Mini Abismo Negro
2. Match
Tag Team Match
Australian Suicide & „Speedball“ Mike Bailey vs. Daga & Steve Pain.
3. Match
6 Man Tag Team Match
Blue Demon Jr., Electroshock & La Parka vs.Hijo de Pirata Morgan, Parka Negra & Taurus
4. Match
6 Man Tag Team Match
Rey Mysterio, Chris Masters & Psycho Clown vs. Los Hell Brother (El Averno & Chessman) & Psicosis
Pro Wrestling Syndicate – Episode 37 (Tapings: „Live“ am 12. September 2015)
Ort: St Patrick’s CYO Sports in Brooklyn, New York, USA
US-Erstausstrahlung: 09. Dezember 2015
Line-Up
1. Match
Singles Match
Davey Richards (w/ Angelina Love) vs. Mario Bokara
2. Match
PWS Television Championship
3 Way Match
Brian Myers (fka Curt Hawkins) (c) vs. Bonesaw vs. Chris Payne
Consejo Mundial de la Lucha Libre “Lunes Arena Puebla”
Ort: La Arena Puebla in Heroica Puebla de Zaragoza, Puebla, Mexiko
Datum: 07. Dezember 2015
Line-Up
1. Match
6 Man Tag Team Match
Black Tiger, Flyer & Magia Blanca vs. Akuma, Ares & Espíritu Maligno
2. Match
Tag Team Match
Disturbio & Policeman vs. King Jaguar & Lestat
3. Match
6 Man Tag Team Match
El Fuego, Rey Cometa & Estigma vs. Canelo Casas, Shigeo Okumura & Escándalo
4. Match
Los Hijos del Infierno (Ephesto, Luciferno & El Mephisto) vs. Ángel de Oro, Dragón Lee & Stuka Jr.
5. Match
Singles Match
Marco Corleone (fka Mark Jindrack) vs. Shocker
6. Match
6 Man Tag Team Match
Kraneo, Reaper & Último Guerrero vs. Atlantis, El Valiente & Volador Jr.