Asistencia Asesoría y Administración „Worldwide“ (Tapings: 30.10.2017)
Ort: El Palenque de la Feria in Metepec, Estado de México, Mexiko
Erstausstrahlung: 04. November 2017
Line-Up
1. Match
Tag Team Match
Bronco Gonzalez Jr. & Chicano vs. Solaris & Rugido
2. Match
Tag Team Match
Big Mami & Niño Hamburguesa vs. La Hiedra & Villano III Jr.
3. Match
6 Man Tag Team Match
Angelikal, Hijo Del Vikingo & Lanzeloth vs. Ángel Mortal Jr., Australian Suicide & Tiger Boy
4. Match
6 Man Tag Team Match
Dave The Clown, Monsther Clown & Murder Clown vs. Dark Cuervo, Dark Scoria & La Parka
Die kompletten Ergebnisse findet ihr hier: KLICK!
Asistencia Asesoría y Administración „Worldwide“ (Tapings: 30.10.2017)
Ort: El Palenque de la Feria in Metepec, Estado de México, Mexiko
Erstausstrahlung: 11. November 2017
Line-Up
1. Match
6 Man Tag Team Match
Aerostar, Drago & Raptor vs. Averno, Chessman & Súper Fly
2. Match
Tag Team Match
Marty „The Moth“ Martinez & El Texano Jr. vs. El Hijo del Fantasma (aka King Cuerno) & Pagano
3. Match
Tag Team Match
Dr. Wagner Jr. & Psycho Clown vs. Hernandez & Rey Escorpión
Insane Championship Wrestling „Fight Club #75“ (Tapings: „The Road To Fear & Loathing Tour 2017: Liverpool“ am 04.11.2017)
Ort: O2 Academy in Liverpool, Merseyside, England
Erstausstrahlung: 11. November 2017
Line-Up
1. Match
ICW Zero-G Championship
Singles Match
BT Gunn (c) vs. James Drake
2. Match
Singles Match
Bram vs. Mikey Whiplash
3. Match
ICW Tag Team Championship
Tag Team Match
The Marauders (Mike Bird & Wild Boar) (c) vs. The Kinky Party (Jack Jester & Sha Samuels)
4. Match
Singles Match
Kay Lee Ray vs. Viper
5. Match
Scottish Rules Match
Jimmy Havoc vs. Chris Renfrew
6. Match
Tag Team Match
Rampage Brown & Ashton Smith vs. Polo Promotions (Jackie Polo & Mark Coffey)
7. Match
Liverpool Street Fight
Bad Company (Wolfgang & The Purge: Stevie James & Krobar) vs. The Fite Network (Kid Fite, Lou King Sharp & Krieger)
8. Match
ICW World Heavyweight Championship
Singles Match
Joe Coffey (c) vs. Keith Lee
Consejo Mundial de la Lucha Libre „Viernes Espectacular“
Ort: La Arena Coliseo in México, Distrito Federal, Mexiko
Datum: 10. November 2017
Line-Up
1. Match
Tag Team Match
Magia Blanca & Robin vs. Akuma & Templario
2. Match
6 Man Tag Team Match
Esfinge, Oro Jr. & Pegasso vs. Hijo del Signo, Nitro & Raziel
3. Match
6 Man Tag Team Match
La Jarochita, Lady Maravilla & Marcela vs. Amapola, La Metálica & Reyna Isis
4. Match
Lightning Match
Niebla Roja vs. Stuka Jr.
5. Match
6 Man Tag Team Match
Barbaro Cavernario, Mr. Niebla & Negro Casas vs. Sam Adonis, Shocker & Terrible
6. Match
6 Man Tag Team Match
Marco Corleone (fka Mark Jindrak), Mistico & Valiente vs. Cuatrero, Sansón & Último Guerrero
Consejo Mundial de la Lucha Libre „Martes Arena Mexiko“
Ort: La Arena Coliseo in México, Distrito Federal, Mexiko
Datum: 07. November 2017
Line-Up
1. Match
Tag Team Match
Artillero & Grako vs. Bengala & Sonic
2. Match
6 Man Tag Team Match
Eléctrico, Stukita & Último Dragóncito vs. Mercurio, Pequeño Olímpico & Pierrothito
3. Match
Lightning Match
Esfinge vs. Disturbio
4. Match
6 Woman Tag Team Match
Marcela, Princesa Sugehit & Silueta vs. Dalys, La Metálica & Tiffany
5. Match
6 Man Tag Team Match
Ángel de Oro, Diamante Azul & Niebla Roja vs. Barbaro Cavernario, Felino & Negro Casas
6. Match
6 Man Tag Team Match
Dragón Lee, Mistico & Valiente vs. Rey Bucanero, Terrible & Último Guerrero
Consejo Mundial de la Lucha Libre “Lunes Arena Puebla”
Ort: La Arena Puebla in Heroica Puebla de Zaragoza, Puebla, Mexiko
Datum: 06. November 2017
Line-Up
1. Match
6 Man Tag Team Match
Lestat, Rey Samuray & Tigre Rojo Jr. vs. Fuerza Chicana, Perverso & Policeman
2. Match
6 Woman Tag Team Match
La Vaquerita, Lady Maravilla & Sanely vs. La Comandante, Reyna Isis & Tiffany
3. Match
6 Man Tag Team Match
Drone, Johnny Idol & Stigma vs. El Malayo, Olímpico & Virus
4. Match
Lightning Match
Volador Jr. vs. Negro Casas
5. Match
6 Man Tag Team Match
Mistico, Niebla Roja & Valiente vs. Kráneo, Rey Bucanero & Terrible