Spear
Wrestling Legende
Poster
Shedule
All Japan Pro-Wrestling “2015 Champion Carnival“, 4/5/2015 [Sun] 15:00 @ Okinawa Convention Cener
() Atsushi Aoki & Yuma Aoyagi vs. The Bodyguard & Gurukun Mask
() KENSO vs. SUSHI
() Jun Akiyama, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Ultimo Dragon vs. Kento Miyahara, Kotaro Suzuki & Yohei Nakajima
() B BLOCK Match: Akebono vs. Zeus
() A BLOCK Match: Suwama vs. Yutaka Yoshie
() A BLOCK Match: Go Shiozaki vs. Takao Omori
All Japan Pro-Wrestling “2015 Champion Carnival“, 4/10/2015 [Fri] 19:00 @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo
() Atsushi Aoki & Naoya Nomura vs. Yohei Nakajima & Yuma Aoyagi
() KENSO & Takeshi Minamino vs. Kengo Mashimo & Tank Nagai
() Takao Omori, Yoshinobu Kanemaru, Masanobu Fuchi & Ultimo Dragon vs. Kotaro Suzuki, SUSHI, Yutaka Yoshie & Masao Inoue
() B BLOCK Match: Akebono vs. Kento Miyahara
() B BLOCK Match: Jun Akiyama vs. Joe Doering
() A BLOCK Match: Go Shiozaki vs. Takao Omori
All Japan Pro-Wrestling “2015 Champion Carnival“, 4/12/2015 [Sun] 17:00 @ Yamagata Big Wing
() Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. Yuma Aoyagi
() Kento Miyahara & Naoya Nomura vs. SUSHI & Yutaka Yoshie
() Go Shiozaki, Kotaro Suzuki & Yohei Nakajima vs. Suwama, Joe Doering & Atsushi Aoki
() B BLOCK Match: KENSO vs. Zeus
() B BLOCK Match: Jun Akiyama vs. Akebono
() A BLOCK Match: Takao Omori vs. The Bodyguard
All Japan Pro-Wrestling “2015 Champion Carnival“, 4/13/2015 [Mon] 18:30 @ Miyagino District Cultural Hall (Sendai City)
() Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. Naoya Nomura
() Kotaro Suzuki vs. Tsuyoshi Kikuchi
() Takao Omori & Zeus vs. Akebono & SUSHI
() A BLOCK Match: Yutaka Yoshie vs. The Bodyguard
() B BLOCK Match: Jun Akiyama vs. KENSO
() Go Shiozaki, Kento Miyahara & Yohei Nakajima vs. Suwama, Joe Doering & Atsushi Aoki
All Japan Pro-Wrestling “2015 Champion Carnival“, 4/17/2015 [Fri] 18:30 @ Shiga Prefectural Cultural Industry Community House
() Atsushi Aoki & Naoya Nomura vs. KENSO & Takeshi Minamino
() Jun Akiyama & SUSHI vs. Kotaro Suzuki & Yohei Nakajima
() B BLOCK Match: Kengo Miyahara vs. Zeus
() A BLOCK Match: Takao Omori vs. Kengo Mashimo
() A BLOCK Match: Go Shiozaki vs. The Bodyguard
() Suwama & Joe Doering vs. Akebono & Yoshinobu Kanemaru
All Japan Pro-Wrestling “2015 Champion Carnival“, 4/18/2015 [Sat] 17:00 @ BODYMAKER COLOSSEUM, 2nd Stadium in Osaka
() Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. Yuma Aoyagi
() Kotaro Suzuki & Naoya Nomura vs. KENSO & Takeshi Minamino
() Takao Omori & Ultimo Dragon vs. Akebono & SUSHI
() Go Shiozaki & Yohei Nakajima vs. Suwama & Atsushi Aoki
() B BLOCK Match: Joe Doering vs. Kento Miyahara
() B BLOCK Match: Jun Akiyama vs. Zeus
() A BLOCK Match: The Bodyguard vs. Kengo Mashimo
All Japan Pro-Wrestling “2015 Champion Carnival“, 4/19/2015 [Sun] 17:00 @ Nagoya Congress Center in Aichi
() Atsushi Aoki & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Masashi Aoyagi & Naoya Nomura
() Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Ultimo Dragon vs. Takeshi Minamino & Diablo
() Jun Akiyama, Takao Omori & SUSHI vs. Kento Miyahara, Kotaro Suzuki & Yohei Nakajima
() B BLOCK Match: Joe Doering vs. Zeus
() A BLOCK Match: Suwama vs. The Bodyguard
() B BLOCK Match: Akebono vs. KENSO
() A BLOCK Match: Go Shiozaki vs. Kengo Mashimo
All Japan Pro-Wrestling “2015 Champion Carnival“, 4/21/2015 [Tue] 18:30 @ Tochigi Prefectural Cultural Center, Sub-Hall
() Kotaro Suzuki & Naoya Nomura vs. Hikaru Sato & Yuma Aoyagi
() Kento Miyahara vs. SUSHI
() A BLOCK Match: Yutaka Yoshie vs. Kengo Mashimo
() B BLOCK Match: Joe Doering vs. KENSO
() Go Shiozaki & Yohei Nakajima vs. Jun Akiyama & Takao Omori
All Japan Pro-Wrestling “2015 Champion Carnival“, 4/22/2015 [Wed] 19:00 @ Nagano Ueda Sozokan
() Yohei Nakajima vs. Yuma Aoyagi
() Jun Akiyama & SUSHI vs. Joe Doering & Atsushi Aoki
() B BLOCK Match: Kento Miyahara vs. KENSO
() A BLOCK Match: Suwama vs. Kengo Mashimo
() A BLOCK Match: Takao Omori vs. Yutaka Yoshie
() Go Shiozaki & Kotaro Suzuki vs. Akebono & Yoshinobu Kanemaru
All Japan Pro-Wrestling “2015 Champion Carnival“, 4/25/2015 [Sat] 18:00 @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo
() B BLOCK Match: Akebono vs. Joe Doering
() B BLOCK Match: Jun Akiyama vs. Kento Miyahara
() A BLOCK Match: Suwama vs. Takao Omori
() A BLOCK Match: Go Shiozaki vs. Yutaka Yoshie
() CC Final Match: A BLOCK #1 vs. B BLOCK #2
Shedule
All Japan Pro-Wrestling “2015 Champion Carnival“, 4/5/2015 [Sun] 15:00 @ Okinawa Convention Cener
() Atsushi Aoki & Yuma Aoyagi vs. The Bodyguard & Gurukun Mask
() KENSO vs. SUSHI
() Jun Akiyama, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Ultimo Dragon vs. Kento Miyahara, Kotaro Suzuki & Yohei Nakajima
() B BLOCK Match: Akebono vs. Zeus
() A BLOCK Match: Suwama vs. Yutaka Yoshie
() A BLOCK Match: Go Shiozaki vs. Takao Omori
All Japan Pro-Wrestling “2015 Champion Carnival“, 4/10/2015 [Fri] 19:00 @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo
() Atsushi Aoki & Naoya Nomura vs. Yohei Nakajima & Yuma Aoyagi
() KENSO & Takeshi Minamino vs. Kengo Mashimo & Tank Nagai
() Takao Omori, Yoshinobu Kanemaru, Masanobu Fuchi & Ultimo Dragon vs. Kotaro Suzuki, SUSHI, Yutaka Yoshie & Masao Inoue
() B BLOCK Match: Akebono vs. Kento Miyahara
() B BLOCK Match: Jun Akiyama vs. Joe Doering
() A BLOCK Match: Go Shiozaki vs. Takao Omori
All Japan Pro-Wrestling “2015 Champion Carnival“, 4/12/2015 [Sun] 17:00 @ Yamagata Big Wing
() Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. Yuma Aoyagi
() Kento Miyahara & Naoya Nomura vs. SUSHI & Yutaka Yoshie
() Go Shiozaki, Kotaro Suzuki & Yohei Nakajima vs. Suwama, Joe Doering & Atsushi Aoki
() B BLOCK Match: KENSO vs. Zeus
() B BLOCK Match: Jun Akiyama vs. Akebono
() A BLOCK Match: Takao Omori vs. The Bodyguard
All Japan Pro-Wrestling “2015 Champion Carnival“, 4/13/2015 [Mon] 18:30 @ Miyagino District Cultural Hall (Sendai City)
() Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. Naoya Nomura
() Kotaro Suzuki vs. Tsuyoshi Kikuchi
() Takao Omori & Zeus vs. Akebono & SUSHI
() A BLOCK Match: Yutaka Yoshie vs. The Bodyguard
() B BLOCK Match: Jun Akiyama vs. KENSO
() Go Shiozaki, Kento Miyahara & Yohei Nakajima vs. Suwama, Joe Doering & Atsushi Aoki
All Japan Pro-Wrestling “2015 Champion Carnival“, 4/17/2015 [Fri] 18:30 @ Shiga Prefectural Cultural Industry Community House
() Atsushi Aoki & Naoya Nomura vs. KENSO & Takeshi Minamino
() Jun Akiyama & SUSHI vs. Kotaro Suzuki & Yohei Nakajima
() B BLOCK Match: Kengo Miyahara vs. Zeus
() A BLOCK Match: Takao Omori vs. Kengo Mashimo
() A BLOCK Match: Go Shiozaki vs. The Bodyguard
() Suwama & Joe Doering vs. Akebono & Yoshinobu Kanemaru
All Japan Pro-Wrestling “2015 Champion Carnival“, 4/18/2015 [Sat] 17:00 @ BODYMAKER COLOSSEUM, 2nd Stadium in Osaka
() Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. Yuma Aoyagi
() Kotaro Suzuki & Naoya Nomura vs. KENSO & Takeshi Minamino
() Takao Omori & Ultimo Dragon vs. Akebono & SUSHI
() Go Shiozaki & Yohei Nakajima vs. Suwama & Atsushi Aoki
() B BLOCK Match: Joe Doering vs. Kento Miyahara
() B BLOCK Match: Jun Akiyama vs. Zeus
() A BLOCK Match: The Bodyguard vs. Kengo Mashimo
All Japan Pro-Wrestling “2015 Champion Carnival“, 4/19/2015 [Sun] 17:00 @ Nagoya Congress Center in Aichi
() Atsushi Aoki & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Masashi Aoyagi & Naoya Nomura
() Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Ultimo Dragon vs. Takeshi Minamino & Diablo
() Jun Akiyama, Takao Omori & SUSHI vs. Kento Miyahara, Kotaro Suzuki & Yohei Nakajima
() B BLOCK Match: Joe Doering vs. Zeus
() A BLOCK Match: Suwama vs. The Bodyguard
() B BLOCK Match: Akebono vs. KENSO
() A BLOCK Match: Go Shiozaki vs. Kengo Mashimo
All Japan Pro-Wrestling “2015 Champion Carnival“, 4/21/2015 [Tue] 18:30 @ Tochigi Prefectural Cultural Center, Sub-Hall
() Kotaro Suzuki & Naoya Nomura vs. Hikaru Sato & Yuma Aoyagi
() Kento Miyahara vs. SUSHI
() A BLOCK Match: Yutaka Yoshie vs. Kengo Mashimo
() B BLOCK Match: Joe Doering vs. KENSO
() Go Shiozaki & Yohei Nakajima vs. Jun Akiyama & Takao Omori
All Japan Pro-Wrestling “2015 Champion Carnival“, 4/22/2015 [Wed] 19:00 @ Nagano Ueda Sozokan
() Yohei Nakajima vs. Yuma Aoyagi
() Jun Akiyama & SUSHI vs. Joe Doering & Atsushi Aoki
() B BLOCK Match: Kento Miyahara vs. KENSO
() A BLOCK Match: Suwama vs. Kengo Mashimo
() A BLOCK Match: Takao Omori vs. Yutaka Yoshie
() Go Shiozaki & Kotaro Suzuki vs. Akebono & Yoshinobu Kanemaru
All Japan Pro-Wrestling “2015 Champion Carnival“, 4/25/2015 [Sat] 18:00 @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo
() B BLOCK Match: Akebono vs. Joe Doering
() B BLOCK Match: Jun Akiyama vs. Kento Miyahara
() A BLOCK Match: Suwama vs. Takao Omori
() A BLOCK Match: Go Shiozaki vs. Yutaka Yoshie
() CC Final Match: A BLOCK #1 vs. B BLOCK #2
Zuletzt bearbeitet: