Asistencia Asesoría y Administración „Worldwide“ (Tapings: 16.12.2017)
Ort: Plaza de Toros Monumental in Apizaco, Tlaxcala, Mexiko
Erstausstrahlung: 20. Januar 2018
Line-Up
1. Match
AAA Reina de Reinas Championship
Singles Match
Lady Shani (c) vs. Faby Apache
2. Match
Tag Team Match
La Parka & Pagano vs. Dave The Clown & Mr. Águila
3. Match
AAA World Tag Team Championship
3-Way Tag Team Match
Monsther Clown & Murder Clown (c) vs. Dark Cuervo & Dark Scoria vs. Histeria & Psicosis
Die kompletten Ergebnisse findet ihr hier: KLICK!
Defiant Wrestling Episode #6 (Tapings: 11. Dezember 2017)
Ort: O2 Academy in Birmingham, West Midlands, England
Erstausstrahlung: 19. Januar 2018
Line-Up
1. Match
Singles Match
Rampage vs. Alex Gracie
2. Match
(Non-Title) Tag Team Match
Primate & Jimmy Havoc vs. Aussie Open (Kyle Flechter & Mark Davis)
3. Match
Tag Team Match
Joe Coffey & Travis Banks vs. The Prestige (El Ligero & Joe Hendry)
4. Match
Singles Match
Mark Haskins vs. Martin Kirby
Consejo Mundial de la Lucha Libre „Viernes Espectacular“
Ort: La Aréna México in México, Distrito Federal, Mexiko
Datum: 19. Januar 2018
Line-Up
1. Match
Tag Team Match
Mercurio & Pequeño Nitro vs. Fantasy & Último Dragóncito
2. Match
6 Woman Tag Team Match
Lady Maravilla, Marcela & Princesa Sugehit vs. Amapola, Tiffany & Zeuxis
3. Match
6 Man Tag Team Match
Raziel, Sagrado & Tiger vs. Esfinge, Rey Cometa & Tritón
4. Match
Lightning Match
Kráneo vs. Hechicero
5. Match
6 Man Tag Team Match
Euforia, Felino & Mr. Niebla vs. Stuka Jr., Titán & Valiente
6. Match
6 Man Tag Team Match
Carístico (fka Sin Cara), Diamante Azul & Marco Corleone (fka Mark Jindrak) vs. Rey Bucanero, Terrible & Vangellys
Consejo Mundial de la Lucha Libre „Martes Arena Mexiko“
Ort: La Arena Coliseo in México, Distrito Federal, Mexiko
Datum: 16. Januar 2018
Line-Up
1. Match
Tag Team Match
Pequeño Olímpico & Pequeño Violencia vs. Acero & Aéreo
2. Match
6 Woman Tag Team Match
La Jarochita, La Vaquerita & Sanely vs. Dalys, Metálica & Reyna Isis
3. Match
6 Man Tag Team Match
Magia Blanca, Pegasso & Starman vs. Nitro, Templario & Virus
4. Match
6 Man Tag Team Match
Johnny Idol, Sam Adonis & Vangellys vs. Blue Panther, Blue Panther Jr. & The Panther
5. Match
6 Man Tag Team Match
Stuka Jr., Titán & Valiente vs. Ephesto, Luciferno & Mephisto
6. Match
Singles Match
Carístico (fka Sin Cara) vs. Euforia
Consejo Mundial de la Lucha Libre “Lunes Arena Puebla”
Ort: La Arena Puebla in Heroica Puebla de Zaragoza, Puebla, Mexiko
Datum: 15. Januar 2018
Line-Up
1. Match
Tag Team Match
Meyer & París vs. Guerrero Espacial & Sombra Diabólika
2. Match
6 Man Tag Team Match
Flyer, Príncipe Diamante & Rey Samuray vs. Hijo del Signo, King Jaguar & Perverso
3. Match
6 Man Tag Team Match
Audaz, Lestat & Stigma vs. El Malayo, Raziel & Universo 2000 Jr.
4. Match
Lightning Match
Hechicero vs. Guerrero Maya Jr.
5. Match
6 Man Tag Team Match
Carístico (fka Sin Cara), Kráneo & Valiente vs. Rey Bucanero, Shocker & Terrible
6. Match
CMLL World Heavyweight Championship
Singles Match
Marco Corleone (fka Mark Jindrak) (c) vs. Diamante Azul