Asistencia Asesoría y Administración „Worldwide“ (Tapings: 03.11.2017)
Ort: Auditorio Instituto Queretano San Javier in Querétaro, Querétaro, Mexiko
Erstausstrahlung: 25. November 2017
Line-Up
1. Match
AAA World Heavyweight Title #1 Contendership – 4-Way Match
Hernandez vs. Dr. Wagner Jr. vs. Pagano vs. Mr. Águila
2. Match
AAA World Trios Championship
6 Man Tag Team Match
Los OGTs (Averno, Chessman & Super Fly) (c) vs. Carta Brava Jr., Mocho Cota Jr. & Soul Rocker
3. Match
AAA Latin America Title #1 Contendership – 3-Way Match
Texano Jr. vs. Psycho Clown vs. Rey Escorpión
Consejo Mundial de la Lucha Libre „Viernes Espectacular“
Ort: La Arena Coliseo in México, Distrito Federal, Mexiko
Datum: 24. November 2017
Line-Up
1. Match
Tag Team Match
Hijo del Signo & Nitro vs. Star Jr. & Starman
2. Match
6 Man Tag Team Match
Vangellys & Los Revolucionarios del Terror (Dragón Rojo Jr. & Pólvora) vs. Drone, Guerrero Maya Jr. & Stigma
3. Match
6 Man Tag Team Match
Hechicero, Okumura & Terrible vs. Rey Cometa, Soberano Jr. & Titán
4. Match
Singles Match
Virus vs. Solar I
5. Match
Copa Dinastia – Halbfinale – 6 Man Tag Team Match
Dragón Lee, Místico & Pierroth vs. La Dinastia Casas (Felino, Puma & Tiger)
6. Match
Copa Dinastia – Halbfinale – 6 Man Tag Team Match
La Sangre Dinamita (Cuatrero, Forastero & Sansón) vs. Los Divinos Laguneros (Blue Panther, Blue Panther Jr. & The Panther)
7. Match
Copa Dinastia – Finale – 6 Man Tag Team Match
8. Match
Relevos Increíbles Match
Mephisto, Negro Casas & Último Guerrero vs. Rush, Sam Adonis & Volador Jr.
Consejo Mundial de la Lucha Libre „Martes Arena Mexiko“
Ort: La Arena Coliseo in México, Distrito Federal, Mexiko
Datum: 21. November 2017
Line-Up
1. Match
Tag Team Match
Fantasy & Stukita vs. Mercurio & Pequeño Olímpico
2. Match
6 Man Tag Team Match
Akuma, Espanto Jr. & Templario vs. Astral, Flyer & Robin
3. Match
6 Woman Tag Team Match
Marcela, Princesa Sugehit & Silueta vs. Metálica, Reyna Isis & Tiffany
4. Match
Lightning Match
Fuego vs. Pegasso
5. Match
6 Man Tag Team Match
Johnny Idol, Stuka Jr. & Titán vs. Ephesto, Luciferno & Mr. Niebla
6. Match
6 Man Tag Team Match
Ángel de Oro, Marco Corleone (fka Mark Jindrak) & Niebla Roja vs. Gran Guerrero, Negro Casas & Rey Bucanero
Consejo Mundial de la Lucha Libre “Lunes Arena Puebla”
Ort: La Arena Puebla in Heroica Puebla de Zaragoza, Puebla, Mexiko
Datum: 20. November 2017
Line-Up
1. Match
Tag Team Match
Millenium & Vega vs. Ares & Guerrero Espacial
2. Match
Tag Team Match
Asturiano & Stukita vs. Joker & Pierrothito
3. Match
Lightning Match
Dalys vs. La Vaquerita
4. Match
6 Man Tag Team Match
Dragón Rojo Jr., Pólvora & Virus vs. Fuego, Stigma & Stuka Jr.
5. Match
6 Man Tag Team Match
Ángel de Oro, Dragón Lee & Soberano Jr. vs. Cuatrero, Forastero & Sansón
6. Match
6 Man Tag Team Match
Máscara Año 2000, Negro Casas & Último Guerrero vs. Niebla Roja, Rush & Valiente