Asistencia Asesoría y Administración „Worldwide“ (Tapings: 03.11.2017)
Ort: Auditorio Instituto Queretano San Javier in Querétaro, Querétaro, Mexiko
Erstausstrahlung: 18. November 2017
Line-Up
1. Match
8 Man Tag Team Match
Ángel Mortal Jr., Australian Suicide, Tiger Boy & Villano III Jr. vs. Angelikal, Chicano, Hijo Del Vikingo & Lanzeloth
2. Match
6 Man Tag Team Match
Aerostar, Drago & Raptor vs. Argenis, Bengala & Máscara de Bronce
3. Match
6 Woman Tag Team Match
Ashley, Hahastary & La Hiedra vs. Big Mami, Faby Apache & Lady Shani
4. Match
AAA World Cruiserweight Championship
Singles Match
Lanzeloth (c) vs. Australian Suicide
Consejo Mundial de la Lucha Libre „Viernes Espectacular“
Ort: La Arena Coliseo in México, Distrito Federal, Mexiko
Datum: 17. November 2017
Line-Up
1. Match
6 Man Tag Team Match
Súper Muñeco, Súper Pinocho & Súper Ratón vs. Gallego, Mr. Cóndor & Rocky Santana
2. Match
6 Man Tag Team Match
Blue Panther Jr., Guerrero Maya Jr. & The Panther vs. Hechicero, Misterioso Jr. & Sagrado
3. Match
Tag Team Match
Solar I & Súper Astro vs. Black Terry & Virus
4. Match
6 Man Tag Team Match
Fuerza Guerrera, Negro Casas & Satánico vs. Blue Panther, Mano Negra & Octagón
5. Match
6 Man Tag Team Match
Dragón Lee, Rush & Volador Jr. vs. Euforia, Gran Guerrero & Último Guerrero
6. Match
6 Man Tag Team Match
Dos Caras Sr., Rayo de Jalisco Jr. & Villano IV vs. Canek, Cien Caras & Máscara Año 2000
Consejo Mundial de la Lucha Libre „Martes Arena Mexiko“
Ort: La Arena Coliseo in México, Distrito Federal, Mexiko
Datum: 14. November 2017
Line-Up
1. Match
Tag Team Match
Fiero & Magia Blanca vs. Grako & Yago
2. Match
6 Woman Tag Team Match
La Jarochita, Marcela & Sanely vs. La Metálica, La Seductora & Zeuxis
3. Match
6 Man Tag Team Match
Dragón Rojo Jr., Pólvora & Vangellys vs. Drone, Rey Cometa & Titán
4. Match
Lightning Match
Virus vs. Mr. Cacao
5. Match
6 Man Tag Team Match
Blue Panther, Soberano Jr. & Valiente vs. Ephesto, Felino & Luciferno
6. Match
6 Man Tag Team Match
Diamante Azul, Marco Corleone (fka Mark Jindrak) & Stuka Jr. vs. Hechicero, Mr. Niebla & Terrible
Consejo Mundial de la Lucha Libre “Lunes Arena Puebla”
Ort: La Arena Puebla in Heroica Puebla de Zaragoza, Puebla, Mexiko
Datum: 13. November 2017
Line-Up
1. Match
Tag Team Match
Joker & Sombra Diabólika vs. Astro & Meyer
2. Match
6 Man Tag Team Match
Arkángel de la Muerte, Nitro & Sangre Azteca vs. Arkalis, Black Tiger & Tigre Rojo Jr.
3. Match
Tag Team Match
La Vaquerita & Lady Maravilla vs. Dalys & Reyna Isis
4. Match
6 Man Tag Team Match
Johnny Idol, Lestat & Rey Cometa vs. El Malayo, Puma & Tiger
5. Match
6 Man Tag Team Match
Diamante Azul, Marco Corleone (fka Mark Jindrak) & Valiente vs. Rey Apocalipsis, Sam Adonis & Terrible
6. Match
NWA World Historic Welterweight Championship
Singles Match
Volador Jr. (c) vs. Negro Casas