WhatCulture Pro Wrestling „Loaded #33“ (Tapings: 03. Oktober 2017)
Ort: Bowlers Exhibition Centre in Manchester, England
Datum: 12. Oktober 2017
1. Match
Singles Match
Gabriel Kidd vs. Bad Bones (aka „Bad Bones“ John Klinger)
2. Match
WCPW Tag Team Championship
Havoc Rules Match
War Machine (Hanson & Ray Rowe) (c) vs. Jimmy Havoc & Primate
3. Match
Singles Match
Little Miss Roxxy vs. Ava Storie
4. Match
Mixed Tag Team Match
Mike Bailey & Veda Scott vs. David Starr & Kay Lee Ray
5. Match
WCPW World Championship
Singles Match
Marty Scurll (c) vs. Travis Banks
Consejo Mundial de la Lucha Libre „Viernes Espectacular“
Ort: La Aréna México in México, Distrito Federal, Mexiko
Datum: 13. Oktober 2017
1. Match
Tag Team Match
Drone & Esfinge vs. Cancerbero & Raziel
2. Match
6 Man Tag Team Match
Ángel de Oro, Niebla Roja & Stuka Jr. vs. Gran Guerrero, Luciferno & Rey Bucanero
3. Match
Lightning Match
Valiente vs. Pierroth
4. Match
6 Man Tag Team Match
Euforia, Rush & Último Guerrero vs. Diamante Azul, Kráneo & Marco Corleone (fka Mark Jindrak)
5. Match
CMLL Leyenda de Plata Tournament – Torneo Cibernetico
Mephisto vs. Mistico vs. Barbaro Cavernario vs. Carístico (fka Sin Cara) vs. Volador Jr. vs. Negro Casas vs. Dragón Lee vs. Sansón vs. Soberano Jr. vs. Forastero vs. Guerrero Maya Jr. vs. Virus vs. Titán vs. Puma vs. The Panther vs. Tiger
Consejo Mundial de la Lucha Libre „Martes Arena Mexiko“
Ort: La Arena Coliseo in México, Distrito Federal, Mexiko
Datum: 10. Oktober 2017
1. Match
Tag Team Match
Apocalipsis & Artillero vs. Bengala & Flyer
2. Match
6 Woman Tag Team Match
La Vaquerita, Lady Maravilla & Marcela vs. La Comandante, Metálica & Tiffany
3. Match
6 Man Tag Team Match
Disturbio, Misterioso Jr. & Sagrado vs. Esfinge, Fuego & Pegasso
4. Match
Lightning Match
Pólvora vs. Rey Cometa
5. Match
6 Man Tag Team Match
Máscara Año 2000, Rey Bucanero & Vangellys vs. Drone, Guerrero Maya Jr. & Titán
6. Match
6 Man Tag Team Match
Barbaro Cavernario, Felino & Terrible vs. Ángel de Oro, Niebla Roja & Valiente
Consejo Mundial de la Lucha Libre “Lunes Arena Puebla”
Ort: La Arena Puebla in Heroica Puebla de Zaragoza, Puebla, Mexiko
Datum: 09. Oktober 2017
1. Match
Tag Team Match
Joker & Sombra Diabólika vs. Astro & Meyer
2. Match
Tag Team Match
Inquisidor & Rey Apocalipsis vs. Centella Roja & Tigre Rojo Jr.
3. Match
CMLL World Women’s Championship
Singles Match
Dalys (c) vs. Princesa Sugehit
4. Match
6 Man Tag Team Match
Esfinge, Pegasso & Stigma vs. Cuatrero, Sansón & Virus
5. Match
6 Man Tag Team Match
Mistico, Valiente & Volador Jr. vs. Hechicero, Luciferno & Mephisto
6. Match
6 Man Tag Team Match
Rush, Sam Adonis & Terrible vs. Euforia, Marco Corleone (fka Mark Jindrak) & Último Guerrero