Asistencia Asesoría y Administración „Worldwide: Verano De Escandalo 2017 – Part 2“ (Tapings: 04.06.2017)
Ort: Gimnasio Municipal Josué Neri Santos in Ciudad Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexiko
Erstausstrahlung: 08. Juli 2017
Line-Up
1. Match
6 Man Tag Team Match
Los OGTs (Averno, Chessman & Super Fly) vs. Argenis, Lanzeloth & La Parka
2. Match
3-Way Steel Cage Match
El Hijo del Fantasma (aka King Cuerno) vs. El Texano Jr. vs. Kevin Kross
3. Match
Mask vs. Mask – 3 Way Tag Team Match
Dr. Wagner Jr. & Psycho Clown vs. Monster Clown & Murder Clown vs. Nuevo Poder del Norte (Carta Brava Jr. & Soul Rocker)
Consejo Mundial de la Lucha Libre „Viernes Espectacular“
Ort: La Aréna México in México, Distrito Federal, Mexiko
Datum: 07. Juli 2017
Line-Up
1. Match
6 Woman Tag Team Match
La Jarochita, Princesa Sugehit & Silueta vs. Dalys, La Seductora & Zeuxis
2. Match
6 Man Tag Team Match
Blue Panther, Pegasso Rey Cometa vs. Misterioso Jr., Sam Adonis & Virus
3. Match
6 Man Tag Team Match
Pierroth, Ripper & Rush vs. Shocker, Terrible & Vangellys
4. Match
CMLL Universal Tournament – Seeding Battle Royal
Marco Corleone (fka Mark Jindrak) vs. Mephisto vs. Mistico vs. Último Guerrero vs. Niebla Roja vs. Soberano Jr. vs. Diamante Azul vs. Ephesto
Matchzeit: 02:56
5. Match
CMLL Universal Tournament – Block B: Viertelfinale – Singles Match
Diamante Azul vs. Ephesto
6. Match
CMLL Universal Tournament – Block B: Viertelfinale – Singles Match
Marco Corleone (fka Mark Jindrak) vs. Último Guerrero
7. Match
CMLL Universal Tournament – Block B: Viertelfinale – Singles Match
Mistico vs. Mephisto
8. Match
CMLL Universal Tournament – Block B: Viertelfinale – Singles Match
Niebla Roja vs. Soberano Jr.
9. Match
CMLL Universal Tournament – Block B: Halbfinale 1 – Singles Match
Diamante Azul/Ephesto vs. Marco Corleone/Último Guerrero
10. Match
CMLL Universal Tournament – Block B: Halbfinale 2 – Singles Match
Mistico/Mephisto vs. Niebla Roja/Soberano Jr.
11. Match
CMLL Universal Tournament – Block B: Finale – Singles Match
Sieger Halbfinale 1 vs. Sieger Halbfinale 2
Consejo Mundial de la Lucha Libre „Martes Arena Mexiko“
Ort: La Arena Coliseo in México, Distrito Federal, Mexiko
Datum: 04. Juli 2017
Line-Up
1. Match
Tag Team Match
Mercurio & Pequeño Nitro vs. Fantasy & Stukita
2. Match
6 Man Tag Team Match
Metálico, Misterioso Jr. & Sangre Azteca vs. Flyer, Príncipe Diamante & Sensei
3. Match
6 Man Tag Team Match
Fuego, Johnny Idol & Stigma vs. Cancerbero, Raziel & Universo 2000 Jr.
4. Match
Lightning Match
Drone vs. Puma
5. Match
6 Man Tag Team Match
Ángel de Oro, Blue Panther Jr. & The Panther vs. Cuatrero, Forastero & Sansón
6. Match
6 Man Tag Team Match
Diamante Azul, Marco Corleone (fka Mark Jindrak) & Volador Jr. vs. Euforia, Gran Guerrero & Negro Casas
Consejo Mundial de la Lucha Libre “Lunes Arena Puebla”
Ort: La Arena Puebla in Heroica Puebla de Zaragoza, Puebla, Mexiko
Datum: 03. Juli 2017
Line-Up
1. Match
6 Man Tag Team Match
Asturiano, Black Tiger & Meyer vs. El Malayo, Fuerza Chicana & King Jaguar
2. Match
Lightning Match
La Marcela vs. Dalys la Caribeña
3. Match
6 Man Tag Team Match
Soberano Jr., Stigma & Titán vs. Disturbio, Misterioso Jr. & Sagrado
4. Match
Hair-vs.-Hair Match
Espíritu Maligno vs. Ares
5. Match
6 Man Tag Team Match
Diamante Azul, Valiente & Volador Jr. vs. Kráneo, Mephisto & Ripper
6. Match
6 Man Tag Team Match
Pierroth, Rush & Último Guerrero vs. Rey Bucanero, Shocker & Terrible